The fixtures for this year's All County Football League have been released with Round 1 set to commence on March 31st.
Here are the fixtures for all three division in full:
ACFL DIvision 1
Round 1 – Sunday, March 31st
Lacken V Kingscourt Stars
Castlerahan V Killygarry
Ramor United V Cavan Gaels
Mullahoran GFC V Cootehill
Laragh Utd V Ballinagh
Crosserlough V Gowna
Round 2 – Sunday, April 7th
Kingscourt Stars V Crosserlough
Gowna V Laragh Utd
Ballinagh V Mullahoran GFC
Cootehill V Ramor United
Cavan Gaels V Castlerahan
Killygarry V Lacken
Round 3 – Sunday, April 14th
Lacken V Cavan Gaels
Killygarry V Kingscourt Stars
Castlerahan V Cootehill
Ramor United V Ballinagh
Mullahoran GFC V Gowna
Laragh Utd V Crosserlough
Round 4 – Saturday, April 20th
Cavan Gaels V Killygarry
Crosserlough V Mullahoran GFC
Gowna V Ramor United
Ballinagh V Castlerahan
Cootehill V Lacken
Kingscourt Stars V Laragh Utd
Round 5 – Sunday, April 28th
Ramor United V Crosserlough
Killygarry V Cootehill
Lacken V Ballinagh
Castlerahan V Gowna
Kingscourt Stars V Cavan Gaels
Mullahoran GFC V Laragh Utd
Round 6 – Saturday, May 4th
Crosserlough V Castlerahan
Laragh Utd V Ramor United
Kingscourt Stars V Mullahoran GFC
Gowna V Lacken
Ballinagh V Killygarry
Cootehill V Cavan Gaels
Round 7 – Saturday, May 11th
Lacken V Crosserlough
Cavan Gaels V Ballinagh
Killygarry V Gowna
Cootehill V Kingscourt Stars
Castlerahan V Laragh Utd
Ramor United V Mullahoran GFC
Round 8 – Saturday, May 25th
Ramor United V Kingscourt Stars
Mullahoran GFC V Castlerahan
Laragh Utd V Lacken
Crosserlough V Killygarry
Gowna V Cavan Gaels
Ballinagh V Cootehill
Round 9 – Sunday, June 16th
Castlerahan V Ramor United
Cootehill V Gowna
Cavan Gaels V Crosserlough
Killygarry V Laragh Utd
Lacken V Mullahoran GFC
Kingscourt Stars V Ballinagh
Round 10 – Saturday, June 29th
Gowna V Ballinagh
Ramor United V Lacken
Mullahoran GFC V Killygarry
Laragh Utd V Cavan Gaels
Crosserlough V Cootehill
Castlerahan V Kingscourt Stars
Round 11 – Sunday, July 7th
Cootehill V Laragh Utd
Ballinagh V Crosserlough
Gowna V Kingscourt Stars
Cavan Gaels V Mullahoran GFC
Killygarry V Ramor United
Lacken V Castlerahan
ACFL Division 2
Round 1 – Sunday, March 31st
Ballyhaise V Belturbet
Arva V Lavey
Swanlinbar V Knockbride
Shercock V Bailieborough
Killinkere V Butlersbridge
Drumlane V Denn
Cornafean V Cuchulainns
Round 2 – Sunday, April 7th
Cuchulainns V Swanlinbar
Bailieborough V Arva
Belturbet V Shercock
Butlersbridge V Drumlane
Denn V Cornafean
Knockbride V Ballyhaise
Lavey V Killinkere
Round 3 – Sunday, April 14th
Ballyhaise V Cuchulainns
Arva V Belturbet
Swanlinbar V Denn
Shercock V Knockbride
Butlersbridge V Lavey
Killinkere V Bailieborough
Drumlane V Cornafean
Round 4 – Saturday, April 20th
Cuchulainns V Shercock
Bailieborough V Butlersbridge
Belturbet V Killinkere
Denn V Ballyhaise
Knockbride V Arva
Cornafean V Swanlinbar
Lavey V Drumlane
Round 5 – Sunday, April 28th
Ballyhaise V Cornafean
Arva V Cuchulainns
Shercock V Denn
Butlersbridge V Belturbet
Killinkere V Knockbride
Drumlane V Swanlinbar
Lavey V Bailieborough
Round 6 – Saturday, May 4th
Cuchulainns V Killinkere
Swanlinbar V Ballyhaise
Bailieborough V Drumlane
Belturbet V Lavey
Denn V Arva
Knockbride V Butlersbridge
Cornafean V Shercock
Round 7 – Saturday, May 11th
Arva V Cornafean
Bailieborough V Belturbet
Shercock V Swanlinbar
Butlersbridge V Cuchulainns
Killinkere V Denn
Drumlane V Ballyhaise
Lavey V Knockbride
Round 8 – Friday, May 17th
Cuchulainns V Lavey
Ballyhaise V Shercock
Swanlinbar V Arva
Belturbet V Drumlane
Denn V Butlersbridge
Knockbride V Bailieborough
Cornafean V Killinkere
Round 9 – Saturday, May 25th
Arva V Ballyhaise
Bailieboroughn V Cuchulainns
Belturbet V Knockbride
Butlersbridge V Cornafean
Killinkere V Swanlinbar
Drumlane V Shercock
Lavey V Denn
Round 10 – Sunday, June 16th
Cuchulainns V Belturbet
Ballyhaise V Killinkere
Swanlinbar V Butlersbridge
Shercock V Arva
Denn V Bailieborough
Knockbride V Drumlane
Cornafean V Lavey
Round 11 – Sunday, June 23rd
Bailieborough V Cornafean
Belturbet V Denn
Butlersbridge V Ballyhaise
Knockbride V Cuchulainns
Killinkere V Shercock
Drumlane V Arva
Lavey V Swanlinbar
Round 12 – Saturday, June 29th
Cuchulainns V Drumlane
Ballyhaise V Lavey
Arva V Killinkere
Swanlinbar V Bailieborough
Shercock V Butlersbridge
Denn V Knockbride
Cornafean V Belturbet
Round 13 – Sunday, July 7th
Cuchulainns V Denn
Bailieborough V Ballyhaise
Belturbet V Swanlinbar
Butlersbridge V Arva
Knockbride V Cornafean
Drumlane V Killinkere
Lavey V Shercock
ACFL Division 3
Round 1 – Sunday, March 31st
Templeport V Munterconnaught
Drung V Corlough
Shannon Gaels V Kildallan
Kill Shamrocks V Drumalee
Maghera V Ballymachugh
Mountnugent V Drumgoon
Redhills V Killeshandra
Round 2 – Sunday, April 7th
Killeshandra V Shannon Gaels
Drumalee V Drung
Munterconnaught V Kill Shamrocks
Ballymachugh V Mountnugent
Drumgoon V Redhills
Kildallan V Templeport
Corlough V Maghera
Round 3 – Sunday, April 14th
Templeport V Killeshandra
Drung V Munterconnaught
Shannon Gaels V Drumgoon
Kill Shamrocks V Kildallan
Ballymachugh V Corlough
Maghera V Drumalee
Mountnugent V Redhills
Round 4 – Saturday, April 20th
Killeshandra V Kill Shamrocks
Drumalee V Ballymachugh
Munterconnaught V Maghera
Drumgoon V Templeport
Kildallan V Drung
Redhills V Shannon Gaels
Corlough V Mountnugent
Round 5 – Sunday, April 28th
Templeport V Redhills
Drung V Killeshandra
Kill Shamrocks V Drumgoon
Ballymachugh V Munterconnaught
Maghera V Kildallan
Mountnugent V Shannon Gaels
Corlough V Drumalee
Round 6 – Saturday, May 4th
Killeshandra V Maghera
Shannon Gaels V Templeport
Drumalee V Mountnugent
Munterconnaught V Corlough
Drumgoon V Drung
Kildallan V Ballymachugh
Redhills V Kill Shamrocks
Round 7 – Saturday, May 11th
Drung V Redhills
Drumalee V Munterconnaught
Kill Shamrocks V Shannon Gaels
Ballymachugh V Killeshandra
Maghera V Drumgoon
Mountnugent V Templeport
Corlough V Kildallan
Round 8 – Friday, May 17th
Killeshandra V Corlough
Templeport V Kill Shamrocks
Shannon Gaels V Drung
Munterconnaught V Mountnugent
Drumgoon V Ballymachugh
Kildallan V Drumalee
Redhills V Maghera
Round 9 – Saturday, May 25th
Drung V Templeport
Drumalee V Killeshandra
Munterconnaught V Kildallan
Ballymachugh V Redhills
Maghera V Shannon Gaels
Mountnugent V Kill Shamrocks
Corlough V Drumgoon
Round 10 – Sunday, June 16th
Killeshandra V Munterconnaught
Templeport V Maghera
Shannon Gaels V Ballymachugh
Kill Shamrocks V Drung
Drumgoon V Drumalee
Kildallan V Mountnugent
Redhills V Corlough
Round 11 – Sunday, June 23rd
Drumalee V Redhills
Munterconnaught V Drumgoon
Ballymachugh V Templeport
Kildallan V Killeshandra
Maghera V Kill Shamrocks
Mountnugent V Drung
Corlough V Shannon Gaels
Round 12 – Saturday, June 29th
Killeshandra V Mountnugent
Templeport V Corlough
Drung V Maghera
Shannon Gaels V Drumalee
Kill Shamrocks V Ballymachugh
Drumgoon V Kildallan
Redhills V Munterconnaught
Round 13 – Sunday, July 7th
Killeshandra V Drumgoon
Drumalee V Templeport
Munterconnaught V Shannon Gaels
Ballymachugh V Drung
Kildallan V Redhills
Mountnugent V Maghera
Corlough V Kill Shamrocks
Tweet